Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Corinthians136411822212402
Atl.Mineiro1273311341213412
Botafogo116321505114420
São Paulo116321613213411
Avaí10631271418222
Coritiba106312721311321
Santos106312113219231
América-MG9630382228222
Inter9623171418222
Palmeiras96231923110240
RB Bragantino97232144215124
Fluminense86222102406132
Goiás8622272137141
Cuiabá7621382227213
Paranaense6620461325123
Flamengo6613271416132
Juventude6613250516132
Ceará4511351225122
Atl. Goianiense3603351233033
Fortaleza1501440412023