Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Palmeiras2598102372020621
Santos2096211435115432
Flamengo1795221644113342
Atl.Mineiro1695131334214423
Inter1695131233318531
Botafogo1595041017112405
Goiás1585031125111323
Bahia1494231024314351
São Paulo1493511233316441
Corinthians1283321226010242
Grêmio1193241125214423
Paranaense1093151233312333
Ceará109315112529234
Fortaleza10931591628225
Vasco9923491626135
Chapecoense89225112529234
Cruzeiro89225606311324
Fluminense89225714411324
CSA6913550548225
Avaí4904571448153