Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Corinthians2086201853013341
Gremio1986112062018602
Santos1695131435113342
Botafogo1594321853110243
Coritiba158431916116440
Fluminense149423165138153
Chapecoense138413822416512
Palmeiras1394141536011324
Vasco12940592349234
Paranaense1193241024310243
Cruzeiro118323404415431
Flamengo1182511543111323
Ponte Preta118323822410314
Atl.Mineiro109243144237144
Bahia108314133419233
Sao Paulo109315815313342
Sport Recife99234404512333
Vitória892251024311324
Atl. Goianiense6920772169234
Avaí5912651266063