Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
U.Católica2498011853115360
U. de Chile2197021745016513
U. Concepción20106221125319541
Colo Colo19106131954114424
Antofagasta159432613516441
Huachipato15104331435215361
U. Española15104331334314352
O'Higgins1394141752212333
U. La Calera139414123337144
Palestino12103341651411253
D. Iquique10103161125311253
San Luis99234505411252
Curicó79144923415432
D. Temuco710145133434046
Audax I.69135714410315
Everton610208102447145