Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Colo Colo24127322365124732
U. de Chile24127321536323723
U. Española24127321846220552
Everton23126511226428912
Audax I.21126331947116444
Antofagasta20125521428220552
D. Temuco19125431947115435
Huachipato16125161118316444
San Luis16125161125519615
U. Concepción15123631846213273
Curicó12123361226415435
S.Wanderers12122641947112336
U.Católica10122461536310174
O'Higgins912237122647219
Palestino9122371125515435
D. Iquique61213880848228