Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
U. de Chile30159333396022573
Colo Colo29158522877126753
U. Concepción24156632459115294
U.Católica23157261327627834
Audax I.22156452783415366
D. Iquique22155731536627762
D. Temuco22156451853725744
O'Higgins22156451529424663
U. Española22156452567220555
Everton21155642466317456
Antofagasta18154651846518393
Huachipato18155371334816375
San Luis18155372675312267
Palestino14153571226717384
S.Wanderers13153481233918465
Cobresal815221113411014429