Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
U.Católica5528151033571475013114
U. de Chile532817294712115461378
U. Concepción52281648377165421198
Antofagasta4928131053891184010108
U. La Calera42281331234810103710711
Colo Colo4028117104281823481010
Huachipato392810993361574411116
U. Española3928912734810104311107
O'Higgins382811512349712399127
Curicó3428810103361574311107
Audax I.312871011336157369910
D. Iquique3128710113671562751211
Palestino2928611114312792961111
Everton282877143581193171011
D. Temuco25285101332711102341113
San Luis2328581528610122641410