Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
U.Católica47211452347131401173
Audax I.342110473295729858
Colo Colo332196619310833894
Huachipato32219573079532885
Palestino3221885265115371074
O'Higgins31219483187627768
Coquimbo U.302179529611427696
U. La Calera302179529611430795
Cobresal272183102358829858
U. Española272183102149827696
Curicó262168723588244125
D. Iquique2321651020311727768
Everton2221579306123162109
U. de Chile212131263699318399
Antofagasta202155112149827768
U. Concepción1921471024597216312