Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
U.Católica1976101543013340
Curicó167511815114421
U. La Calera1675111233112331
U. de Chile147421923214421
Antofagasta127331134129232
Palestino127331923211322
Audax I.1173221233211323
Huachipato117322822311322
U. Española117322721414421
Everton108242606212332
Cobresal98233815211323
D. Iquique88224165125125
Colo Colo77214102419304
U. Concepción58053103149305
Coquimbo U.4611461336133
La Serena4811671437143
O'Higgins4711551247142
S.Wanderers47115113223106