Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Colo Colo27138323093120625
U. Española25137421226527832
Ñublense25137421536427760
Curicó22136432466120553
Cobresal21136341327425742
Huachipato201362510010323724
O'Higgins19135442055312265
Everton18134631529218463
Palestino17133821846313274
U.Católica16135171435513418
U. de Chile14134271536418463
Audax I.13133461644515436
Coquimbo U.12133371644512409
U. La Calera1213265173829166
Antofagasta10132471118415364
La Serena10132471745411256