Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
U.Católica12540192308221
U. Española125401613110311
Colo Colo10531161318221
O'Higgins10531171408221
U. La Calera105311613110311
Everton7521261315122
Palestino7521271407212
Curicó6513140419230
Huachipato6520341138221
Coquimbo U.5512282215122
D. Iquique5512250505122
Audax I.4511351221014
Antofagasta4411251215121
U. Concepción4411230314112
U. de Chile45113124012023
Cobresal2502320238221