Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Brasil4118125132882411323
Uruguay31189452978333963
Argentina281877432954193105
Perú282077616210834974
Colombia27187652358527765
Chile24187382257617387
Paraguay24187382769318468
Ecuador201862101738722576
Bolivia161844101839617459
Venezuela121826101947715369
N. Zelanda1201110111011