Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Botafogo23127232062418462
T. Strongest20125522264220624
Gremio1986111853014422
Santos1885301024222710
Paranaense17125251745313345
River1785211543115431
Palmeiras168512714317521
Atl.Mineiro148422923316440
Atl. Tucumán14104241118111325
Lanús1484221132315431
Barcelona138413123328224
Emelec1384131125112332
San Lorenzo138413144229233
Wilstermann1384131334110242
Guaraní1283321024211323
Godoy Cruz1183231024212332
Chapecoense10631282226132
D. Iquique106312923111321
Estudiantes96303103126132
Flamengo9630392317213
Medellín96303613211321
Junior94301721110310
D. Capiatá8622282228150
Nacional88224822410170
Santa Fe86222102408222
Ind. del Valle7421162025121
U. Española7421162027211
A. Nacional6620472138222
Libertad66132102403033
Olimpia6420241128220
Peñarol66204113214114
U.Católica56123512310312
Zulia56123103123033
Melgar3610520244114
Millonarios3210120203101
Universitario3210131011011
U. Sucre3210131011011
Wanderers3410331034112
Sport Boys2602430334114
Sp. Cristal2602441141015
Colo Colo1201131013101
Municipal1201131011011
El Nacional1201120201011
Táchira1201110112020
Carabobo0200200021011
Cerro0200200021011
Zamora0600610151015