Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Grêmio26128221947127831
Palmeiras26128222365126822
Boca24136612365220553
River24136611738222571
Nacional18105321536116442
Santa Fe17104511745114352
C. Porteño1685121334112332
Cruzeiro15104331644213343
Independiente1494231536110172
Junior14104241125315433
Vasco14104241442414424
A. Nacional1384131132311251
Atl. Tucumán13104151024414424
Corinthians138413815215431
Flamengo138341707113341
Libertad138413815214422
Racing1283321233212332
Colo Colo1110325143524046
Estudiantes118323714310242
Santos1073131334110242
Peñarol96303113218222
Bolívar8622282226060
Millonarios86222613212330
Delfín7621351239231
Olimpia7421161305121
Wilstermann7421162026202
Dep. Lara6620472131015
R.Garcilaso6613271416132
U. de Chile5612340425123
Defensor Sp4611450515123
Guaraní4411251215121
O.Petrolero4411262026202
S.Wanderers4411241125121
Banfield3403140403031
Carabobo3210131011011
Monagas3610540424114
T. Strongest3610551232024
Táchira3403130315121
Universitario3210131013101
Ind. del Valle2202020202020
Macará2202041101011
Alianza L.1601520242024
Emelec1601530334114
Melgar1201110112020
Wanderers1201120201011
Chapecoense0200210111011
U. Concepción0200200021011