Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Palmeiras29129212992125741
Guaraní28149142156325743
Santos27128312156122642
River26128222055222642
Boca21126332156118534
Racing20106221118118532
Inter19125431839014354
Barcelona18126062163319615
Grêmio18105321125321631
Flamengo1785211752110242
Nacional17105231435214352
LDU Quito1585031543110314
Ind. del Valle1484221125114422
Libertad14104241024413415
Indep. Medellín1210406923515433
Paranaense1183231125110242
Wilstermann1083141017010314
Peñarol9630382229303
Caracas7621372138222
Delfín78215512512332
São Paulo762131031211321
Tolima7421151216130
U.Católica7621381505123
América6613240429231
Atl. Tucumán6420262025121
Colo Colo6620451235123
Defensa6620492314114
Junior6620430338222
Olimpia5612371415123
Universitario5412161303031
Bolívar4611420246132
C. Porteño4411220225121
Estudiantes4611450514114
Palestino4411262027211
Corinthians3210131011011
Dep. Binacional3610500064114
Sp. Cristal3210110113101
T. Strongest3210131013101
Táchira3210131013101
Alianza L.1601540423033
Carabobo1201110112020
Cerro Largo1201131010002
Tigre1601540421015
U. de Chile1201110111011
Macará0200210111011
Progreso0200200020002
San José0200210110002