Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
T. Strongest19105412163117523
Paranaense17105231543313343
Botafogo17105231442416442
Atl. Tucumán14104241118111325
Atl.Mineiro136411822214420
Gremio1364111442010312
Palmeiras136411512314420
River136411123309231
Santos126330822216510
Godoy Cruz116321923111321
Guaraní116321714111321
Barcelona106312103125123
Chapecoense10631282226132
D. Iquique106312923111321
Emelec106312102408222
Lanús106312721312330
San Lorenzo106312103128222
Estudiantes96303103126132
Flamengo9630392317213
Medellín96303613211321
Junior94301721110310
Wilstermann9630392318222
D. Capiatá8622282228150
Nacional8622282228150
Santa Fe86222102408222
Ind. del Valle7421162025121
U. Española7421162027211
A. Nacional6620472138222
Libertad66132102403033
Olimpia6420241128220
Peñarol66204113214114
U.Católica56123512310312
Zulia56123103123033
Melgar3610520244114
Millonarios3210120203101
Universitario3210131011011
U. Sucre3210131011011
Wanderers3410331034112
Sport Boys2602430334114
Sp. Cristal2602441141015
Colo Colo1201131013101
Municipal1201131011011
El Nacional1201120201011
Táchira1201110112020
Carabobo0200200021011
Cerro0200200021011
Zamora0600610151015