Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Botafogo24147342264419473
Gremio23107212055018532
River20106221853218532
T. Strongest20125522264220624
Santos19105411226223721
Paranaense17125251745313345
Barcelona17105231435212334
Lanús17105231442416442
Palmeiras168512714317521
San Lorenzo16105141752313343
Wilstermann16105141644213343
Atl.Mineiro148422923316440
Atl. Tucumán14104241118111325
Emelec1384131125112332
Guaraní1283321024211323
Godoy Cruz1183231024212332
Chapecoense10631282226132
D. Iquique106312923111321
Estudiantes96303103126132
Flamengo9630392317213
Medellín96303613211321
Junior94301721110310
D. Capiatá8622282228150
Nacional88224822410170
Santa Fe86222102408222
Ind. del Valle7421162025121
U. Española7421162027211
A. Nacional6620472138222
Libertad66132102403033
Olimpia6420241128220
Peñarol66204113214114
U.Católica56123512310312
Zulia56123103123033
Melgar3610520244114
Millonarios3210120203101
Universitario3210131011011
U. Sucre3210131011011
Wanderers3410331034112
Sport Boys2602430334114
Sp. Cristal2602441141015
Colo Colo1201131013101
Municipal1201131011011
El Nacional1201120201011
Táchira1201110112020
Carabobo0200200021011
Cerro0200200021011
Zamora0600610151015