Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Palmeiras22107121853223721
Boca21106311327121631
Inter21106311846016442
Grêmio19106131752318460
Libertad19126151435418462
C. Porteño18105321752311253
Cruzeiro1785211752114350
Flamengo17105231536115433
River16103701334322640
LDU Quito15104331435214424
Atl.Mineiro1410424143529235
Melgar14104241024413343
Nacional138413714314422
Palestino1310343815416442
Emelec1283321233210170
San Lorenzo1183231125112332
Godoy Cruz1082421334110242
Olimpia108242714310242
Peñarol106312714110312
Paranaense983051125110314
Delfín8422082206130
Tolima86222123305123
A. Nacional7421161305121
Sp. Cristal7621382224042
U.Católica7621393033033
U. Concepción6613282225051
Caracas5412151213031
Defensor Sp5612351239231
Dep. Lara5612351232024
R. Central5612351236132
Talleres5412182204112
Wilstermann5612320247213
Barcelona4211041102020
La Guaira4411230315121
Huracán4611441149231
San José4611430336204
Bolívar3210131010002
Junior3610551232024
R.Garcilaso3210141101011
Zamora3610572136132
Medellín2202020202020
Alianza L.1601551231015
Danubio1201110114110
São Paulo1201120201011
T. Strongest1201120201011
U. de Chile1201120201011
Nacional0200200021011