Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Palmeiras2187012062013341
Atl.Mineiro1885301125120620
Flamengo1885301334115431
Fluminense1785211233214350
Barcelona168512815217521
Junior16104421644214352
Racing1584311233213341
São Paulo1584311543116440
A. Nacional14104241435212334
Ind. del Valle14104241125313343
Santos14104241954111325
Argentinos1384131334113413
River1383411442210242
Vélez138413154319233
Boca1283321125111251
Inter1283321226012332
Olimpia118323916111323
C. Porteño108314123327143
Defensa98233815212332
Táchira9630351239303
U.Católica98305512513341
LDU Quito86222512311321
Nacional8622271416132
Always Ready7621371417213
Libertad7421182204112
Bolívar6420251216202
Grêmio6420282206202
T. Strongest6620472134114
San Lorenzo5412141128220
América4611440425123
Caracas4411272114112
Guaraní4411241122022
Sp. Cristal4611451235123
U.Católica4411262027211
Universitario4611441144114
La Guaira3603361323033
Liverpool3210100023101
Rentistas3603351232024
Santa Fe3603340427141
U. Española3210110114110
Wanderers3210110113101
U. La Calera2602462042024
C. Vallejo1201110111011
Dep. Lara1201110113101
Royal Pari1201110112020
U. de Chile1201110111011
Ayacucho FC0200210110002