Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Estudiantes1986111543116440
Olimpia18105321954115361
Palmeiras1244001031010310
T. Strongest1283321334112332
Barcelona10624081509231
Flamengo104310930110310
River10431061308220
Fluminense9430130319301
Atl.Mineiro84220103105121
Bolívar7421172116130
C. Porteño7421151216130
Colo Colo74211103102022
Colón7421182203031
Corinthians7421151217211
Libertad7421161305121
Talleres7421172114112
Tolima7421151216202
América-MG6813450537143
Boca6420272114112
Caracas5412120228220
Dep. Cali5412130317211
Emelec5412151216130
Ind. del Valle5412141129301
RB Bragantino5412151217211
U.Católica5412161303031
Always Ready4411262024112
Paranaense4411230314112
Fortaleza4411220226130
Nacional4411220225121
Táchira4411220224112
U.Católica4411231036130
Audax I.3210131011011
Everton3410351214112
Guaraní3210141103101
Monagas3210110113101
Peñarol3410331034040
Plaza C.3210131011011
MC Torque2202010114110
Vélez2402251211013
Alianza L.1401320224112
A. Nacional1201110111011
Independiente1401330311013
Sp. Cristal1401341121013
C. Vallejo0200200021011
Dep. Lara0200200021011
Millonarios0200220200002
Universitario0200220200002