Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Libertad19106131334317451
Cruzeiro1565011550112330
Palmeiras1565011442015501
Atl.Mineiro1410424143529235
Inter146420123309231
Melgar14104241024413343
C. Porteño136411134117141
Nacional136411613214420
Palestino1310343815416442
Boca116321714111321
Flamengo1063121024010312
Grêmio1063121031212330
LDU Quito10631292319303
Peñarol106312714110312
River106240822214420
San Lorenzo106312714111321
Paranaense96303923110312
Emelec9623192316060
Godoy Cruz96231923110240
Olimpia9623161329231
Delfín8422082206130
Tolima86222123305123
A. Nacional7421161305121
Sp. Cristal7621382224042
U.Católica7621393033033
U. Concepción6613282225051
Caracas5412151213031
Defensor Sp5612351239231
Dep. Lara5612351232024
R. Central5612351236132
Talleres5412182204112
Wilstermann5612320247213
Barcelona4211041102020
La Guaira4411230315121
Huracán4611441149231
San José4611430336204
Bolívar3210131010002
Junior3610551232024
R.Garcilaso3210141101011
Zamora3610572136132
Medellín2202020202020
Alianza L.1601551231015
Danubio1201110114110
São Paulo1201120201011
T. Strongest1201120201011
U. de Chile1201120201011
Nacional0200200021011