Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Nacional18105321536116442
Santa Fe17104511745114352
Palmeiras1665101442014420
Grêmio146420815014420
Junior14104241125315433
Vasco14104241442414424
C. Porteño136411113219231
Libertad136411714113411
River126330102408150
Cruzeiro116321113219231
Racing1163211132111321
A. Nacional106312822210240
Atl. Tucumán106312714110312
Corinthians106312714111321
Flamengo106240606010240
Independiente106312113217141
Santos106312113218222
Boca9623182229231
Peñarol96303113218222
Bolívar8622282226060
Colo Colo86222102403033
Estudiantes8622230339231
Millonarios86222613212330
Delfín7621351239231
Olimpia7421161305121
Wilstermann7421162026202
Dep. Lara6620472131015
R.Garcilaso6613271416132
U. de Chile5612340425123
Defensor Sp4611450515123
Guaraní4411251215121
O.Petrolero4411262026202
S.Wanderers4411241125121
Banfield3403140403031
Carabobo3210131011011
Monagas3610540424114
T. Strongest3610551232024
Táchira3403130315121
Universitario3210131013101
Ind. del Valle2202020202020
Macará2202041101011
Alianza L.1601520242024
Emelec1601530334114
Melgar1201110112020
Wanderers1201120201011
Chapecoense0200210111011
U. Concepción0200200021011