Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Peñarol107340824110421
Millonarios5421131114201
Olimpia4412152102102
S.Lorenzo4512240415131
Bahía2210131101011
Wilstermann1201100022101
U. de Chile0200210110002