Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Santos1496211135113531
Nacional (U)10742182417232
Católica6622251327231
Peñarol5621382405213
Emelec4420221035211
Cerro Porteño3411241212022
Millonarios3411262202022
Racing3411220226220
Municipal2410320223112
Sp. Cristal2410341212103