Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Indep`te1385301034011430
Nacional1285211151110421
Colo Colo6630352134123
D. Italia5621340416302
Millonarios5421141214121
Barcelona4420241215211
C. Porteño4412121036301
Alianza L.1401320222022
Aurora1401331120004
Bahía1201110100001
Santos0200220200002