Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Nacional22131021120120120120
Barcelona1311614110110110110
Palmeiras12960390909090
U. Española91033490909090
Universit.91025370707070
Estudiantes8740370707070
Fluminense8640260606060
Dep. Cali7631260606060
Emelec7723260606060
Peñarol7631260606060
Boca6614150505050
C. Porteño6614140404040
Colo Colo6622250505050
Central6622260606060
D. Italia5521250505050
Guaraní5613260606060
S. Cristsal4612350505050
Chaco Petrolero3611460606060
Junior3603350505050
Strongest3611460606060
Galicia1601560606060