Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Boca13953181607070
Portuguesa10642050505050
Inter9641160606060
Dep. Cali8640260606060
Libertad8632150505050
Bolívar7631250505050
El Nacional7631250505050
Estudiantes Mérida6630360606060
River6614140404040
U. de Chile6630360606060
Huaral6622260606060
Corinthians5621360606060
Defensor S.5613240404040
Everton5621360606060
Olimpia5613250505050
Oriente Petrolero5621350505050
A. Nacional4620460606060
Cruzeiro3311120213030
D. Cuenca3611450505050
Peñarol3611460606060
Sport Boys2602450505050