Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Boca1913751121100100101
Inter141062290909090
Portuguesa121052390909090
Dep. Cali111043390909090
Libertad111043380808080
Cruzeiro8732250517150
BolÝvar7631250505050
El Nacional7631250505050
Estudiantes6630360606060
River6614140404040
U. de Chile6630360606060
Huaral6622260606060
Corinthians5621360606060
Defensor Sp5613240404040
Everton5621360606060
Olimpia5613250505050
O.Petrolero5621350505050
A. Nacional4620460606060
D. Cuenca3611450505050
Pe˝arol3611460606060
Sport Boys2602450505050