Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Nacional2012921110110110110
Inter161264280808080
América131045160606060
Vélez131145270707070
River11743050505050
Vasco8632140404040
Galicia7631250505050
Strongest7631260606060
C. Porteño6622240404040
Colo Colo6622260606060
O´Higgins61022690909090
Sol de Am.6622250505050
Católica6630360606060
Olimpia5421140404040
Santa Fe5621360606060
Defensor S.4612360606060
Emelec4620460606060
Oriente Petrolero3611460606060
S. Cristsal3611450505050
Atl. Chalaco1601550505050
Táchira0600660606060