Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Peñarol1913832120120120120
América1714653140140140140
Cobreloa141054180808080
Indep`te121052380808080
Dep. Cali9741270707070
Barcelona810406100100100100
Central8632140404040
Colo Colo7623140404040
Olimpia7631260606060
Táchira7631250505050
Alianza L.6622240404040
El Nacional6630360606060
EC Guarani5613240404040
Progreso5613240404040
Strongest5621360606060
River4412120202020
Sao Paulo4612360606060
Oriente Petrolero3611460606060
San Agustín3611460606060
Sol de Am.3611460606060
Estudiantes Mérida0600660606060