Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Newell`s1915753120120120120
Nacional1814662110110110110
América1612642110110110110
S.Lorenzo1413544100100100100
Católica12844060606060
Oriente Petrolero111043380819090
Colo Colo10842281607070
EC Guarani9833280808080
Universit.9825171506060
Bolívar8840480808080
Barcelona7631250505050
C. Porteño6622250505050
Olimpia5621350505050
Sport5621350505050
Millonarios4620460606060
Alianza L.3611440415050
Sport Marítimo (V)3603340404040
Wanderers3611450505050
Táchira2602450505050
Filanbanco1601560606060
Peñarol1201110101010