Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Colo Colo19147521119011190
América151063190909090
C. Porteño1511551100100100100
Flamengo1510631100100100100
A. Nacional131245390909090
Boca1312534100100100100
Nacional111043390909090
Atl. Colegiales (P)9925280808080
Olimpia9833250515051
Bolívar8832370707070
Corinthians7815270707070
D. Concep.7823370707070
Liga DUQ7823360606060
Oriente Petrolero7823370707070
Universit.6814350505050
River5621360606060
Táchira5813460606060
Barcelona3603350505050
Bella Vista3603360606060
Sport Boys3611460606060
Sport Marítimo (V)2602450505050