Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Boca25147431428215291
Once Caldas25146711745221632
Sao Paulo25128131118216371
River23127231853320551
Santos20106221428010172
Cruzeiro168512606210170
Liga DUQ15850360629161
Santos Laguna158431101707071
Sao Caetano15113621543312334
América1484221334013412
Táchira14103521031521702
Barcelona13934291609160
Nacional138341113215123
Central1384131233211323
Dep. Cali1210406122628082
S. Cristsal1083141132312332
Alianza L.9630360606060
Bolívar9630360606060
Indep`te9723261329231
Coritiba8622261329231
Maracaibo87223123315124
Peñarol8622282229303
Cienciano7621372139231
Vélez7621382227213
Caracas6620460606060
Colo Colo6620460606060
Guaraní6613240404040
El Nacional5612340416203
Fénix5612341147213
Libertad5612372121014
Olimpia5612392313033
Tolima5612351224113
Strongest4611431044113
U. Concepción2602460606060
Wilstermann2602450505050
Cobreloa0600660606060