Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Cruz Azul331610332668228772
América30168623086226682
Pumas29168532358327691
Santos29168532567328772
Monterrey27168352776322646
Tigres26167542048430934
Toluca26168261536727763
Monarcas25167451947521565
Pachuca23166552668219547
Querétaro23166551947525745
Guadalajara20165562459217457
Puebla19165471745723727
León17165292257415439
Lobos BUAP16164482574515439
Tijuana16164481219617457
Necaxa14163581435821565
Atlas11162591637611259
Veracruz101624101125913277