Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Monterrey401812423079233963
Tigres331896329611131945
Toluca32189542358528774
América311894528610225747
Monarcas29188552668429855
Cruz Azul281877422410422576
León27188372567525675
Atlas251874720311429855
Necaxa241766520311328773
Lobos BUAP23177281839526755
Tijuana21176381745817386
Pachuca19175481954826755
Chivas18174672048518467
Santos18173952257517386
Puebla16173772466517386
Querétaro16173771637721566
Veracruz141742111536815368
Pumas13173410234112102411