Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Cruz Azul22107121745117451
León21107031954119613
Club América17105231226216442
Santos17105231442412262
Guadalajara1610442216317145
Pumas15104331233415433
FC Juárez14104242062211253
Monarcas14104241442413343
Pachuca14104241435210244
Puebla14104241334313343
Querétaro14104241132515433
Tigres14104241125314352
Atl. San Luis13103431132514352
Necaxa1110325923516442
Toluca FC1010244164429235
Atlas910307613613343
Tijuana910235815411253
CF Monterrey51005591638154