Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Toluca331510322776226753
Santos29159242055529852
Monterrey28168442675422574
Tigres27167633295213277
América26166822877221493
Monarcas23167271745722574
Pachuca22166462473623655
Tijuana22165742567321493
Necaxa21164931738529781
Puebla20166281947522646
Pumas20155551954616375
Cruz Azul19164752257416376
León19165472062822646
Veracruz181553721636131104
Atlas17165291435819475
Querétaro17164572149317457
Guadalajara15163671334921493
Lobos BUAP916231114421014358