Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Club América3619106324412335982
Atlas342097431875286104
Tigres342097429785381154
León32209563598326686
Santos302079434810222578
Puebla282077620214429857
Pumas28217772358826687
CF Monterrey27206953288429785
Toluca FC241866616210628774
Guadalajara2318585172115265112
Cruz Azul231858525675224104
Atl. San Luis20184862567518396
Mazatlán20175572048517386
Necaxa20176291637721566
Pachuca18174671839520557
FC Juárez161744923411212269
Querétaro15173681637721566
Tijuana15173681846716377