Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Necaxa1795221233315432
Querétaro1785211132318602
Santos1785211543114422
América169441707218531
León1584311752110242
Atl. San Luis1484221334111323
Tigres149351154329234
Atlas139414714416441
Monarcas1394141125216513
Pumas139414815314423
CF Monterrey129405822517522
Guadalajara118323923315431
Cruz Azul119252122619162
Tijuana1183231132310314
Pachuca992341442310243
FC Juárez68206164404116
Puebla6813430358224
Toluca FC5912691625126
Veracruz28026102421017