Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Tigres3823115735986411184
Chivas3623995411184213128
Tijuana3421104727696381155
Toluca322195731710426687
Atlas291985625676286103
Santos291961123288326757
Monarcas27197662668526685
Monterrey27197662156829856
América24177371738629854
Pachuca241766517386224103
Cruz Azul21175662459319476
Necaxa211756618212323656
Veracruz21177010255102154310
León201755721312217458
Jaguares19175481644920557
Querétaro19175482048518467
Pumas18175391226927836
Puebla16174491947618467