Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
León26118212264119470
Tigres26118211745223650
CF Monterrey22116412055120623
América19116141954221704
Tijuana19116141954215434
Cruz Azul18115331853316443
Necaxa18115331543417452
Pachuca17115241125417524
Puebla16114431226314353
Guadalajara15114341226315434
Santos15114341327216443
Lobos BUAP14114251125413344
Toluca FC14114251334417524
Atlas1011317815513416
Pumas10112451024516443
Monarcas711146142815128
Querétaro41111981555128
Veracruz411047101735056