Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Santos26138232365221634
Necaxa25147431536523653
León23136522264321562
Tigres23136522365215436
América22145721529326752
Atlas21146351536524662
Querétaro21126331954421634
Monarcas19136161846321634
Pachuca18135352264317454
Pumas18135351118421634
Tijuana18135351644517454
Atl. San Luis17125251637315436
CF Monterrey17145271435620554
Cruz Azul16143741529314284
FC Juárez1413427256709238
Guadalajara13133461435517454
Puebla1313346916616445
Toluca FC13133461738211256
Veracruz413049122657148