Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Boca502316254010103471454
Godoy Cruz4724145540101044010104
San Lorenzo46241374381086451293
Talleres44241356368124389114
Independiente42231265368123361067
Huracán40231175381085379104
Argentinos39241239337125391167
Belgrano37249105232175421194
Racing36231067316134381085
Unión3623995389113317106
Defensa3523105828610730797
Estudiantes3524105927512732888
River35231058285135381085
Colón342297630612532887
Atl. Tucumán33238963699526689
Banfield312487933969316135
R. Central312387835986214910
S. Martín SJ3024861027699275127
Patronato28237792769832959
Vélez2823779265118286108
Newell`s27237610234118265117
Lanús26246810223138245910
Gimnasia22246414275127204812
Tigre2023311926414529788
Chacarita18244614266810245910
Temperley17243813194713171149
Arsenal142328132231371621011
Olimpo132434172241010174515