Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
River54251663461375561753
Defensa47251384346163481393
Talleres462514473791064010105
Boca41251186379106411186
Colón3925116830612735988
Estudiantes3925109636997389115
Vélez392510963461634010105
Huracán38251087327117368125
Independiente38251087419142265119
Lanús37251078348107318710
Gimnasia3625997347135316136
Unión342510411306127391168
Aldosivi332510312306127308611
Argentinos322588928513736997
Racing3225889262203348107
R. Central3225951127512832889
Godoy Cruz31258710285137317108
Platense3125710830515532889
Newell`s28257711253166286109
Banfield27255128222167306127
San Lorenzo27257612317108223139
C.Córdoba (SE)262568113371262551010
Patronato252551010295146245911
Sarmiento24256613284165204813
Atl. Tucumán22255713254138225713
Arsenal21254912202149297810