Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Racing29129212574125813
Atl. Tucumán22116411536223650
Independiente22126421853426822
Defensa2196301644218460
Huracán20106221644216442
Godoy Cruz19116141536217452
Unión19115421435319542
Boca18115331745214353
Banfield17124531954314354
Vélez17115241125416443
Aldosivi16125161327316444
River16104421637015433
Estudiantes15114341219218534
Talleres15124351637214354
Colón1412354205529165
Gimnasia14124261125514354
R. Central12113351125415434
Belgrano1112255184628156
Newell`s11113261233517452
S. Martín T11112541125410245
Tigre1111254111829164
San Lorenzo10102441233411325
Lanús8121561226410246
Patronato811227112548155
S. Martín SJ81022680829235
Argentinos61013661369163