Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Racing55231742461373451364
Defensa512315623791044110112
Boca47231454348105451364
River422312654010103358114
Atl. Tucumán3923116633896358114
Vélez37231076348105361067
Unión34239773699529788
Talleres3323968306125348105
Aldosivi3223959295144286107
Huracán3223887317106255108
Independiente3223887358114341049
Tigre3223887233146296116
Lanús312387829611629788
Godoy Cruz29238510234118296116
Banfield28236107317106254136
Estudiantes27237610264145255108
Gimnasia252374121621011296116
Newell`s25236710255108348105
Patronato23236512296116204811
R. Central2323581021312830797
Argentinos22235711182129265117
Belgrano21233128295144213128
Colón212249929787183910
S. Martín SJ21235612244127267511
S. Martín T21234910203119255108
San Lorenzo2022311824412621499