Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Boca146420144208150
San Lorenzo136411113218150
Talleres136411123308222
Argentinos126330144205051
Arsenal1264021240212330
Lanús116321103128222
Patronato116321103128150
River1163211132113411
Newell`s105311923010311
R. Central106240102407141
Vélez106312123305123
Racing9623182227141
Colón7621382224042
Defensa7621330339231
Independiente75212103115122
Atl. Tucumán6620451237141
Estudiantes6620472137141
Aldosivi5612330337141
C.Córdoba (SE)5612351236132
Huracán5612330336132
Banfield4611441146060
Unión4611451234042
Godoy Cruz3610510156132
Gimnasia1601520246132