Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Boca602917936017934812125
River55291676459182531658
Banfield5429173949121344111810
Racing522916494612107421199
San Lorenzo5229164942101274311108
Estudiantes5028148646121064711143
Independiente4928131053981554210126
Lanús492914783561764913106
Newell`s492914783881474913106
Colón4829146947121164110118
Defensa46291379377166481397
Gimnasia4329127104210127346167
R. Central432911108377166409137
Talleres412911810408165389119
Godoy Cruz402812412418173338911
At. Rafaela372810711346166391099
Temperley362910613389119357148
Olimpo352981110378138399128
Vélez3528105132769133810810
Patronato3329891233712102961112
S. Martín SJ3229711112751212326149
Unión32288812378137274159
Atl. Tucumán31288713307912346166
Huracán28296101333712103161310
Tigre28287714358119266814
Aldosivi25295101427415102851311
Belgrano2529510142631793161310
Quilmes252967163261492441213
Sarmiento2529671620311152641411
Arsenal242966171721116336158