Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Boca2498012163020621
San Lorenzo1895311543221630
Unión18105321846016442
Colón1794501536016441
Godoy Cruz17105231334318532
Huracán1795221853114351
Banfield15104331961310244
Defensa15104331334310244
Independiente1594321017116513
River15104331435214352
Talleres1594321017116441
S. Martín SJ1494231024312333
Argentinos1394141327011324
Atl. Tucumán1393421024311252
Belgrano139342707216441
Lanús129405815310315
Racing1293331125213342
Estudiantes119324613512333
Patronato119324112528225
Gimnasia1093151031510243
Vélez1010316102449235
Newell`s9923491628153
Tigre89153132707144
R. Central79144102438225
Chacarita691351024310243
Olimpo69135822510315
Arsenal5912691626135
Temperley5912641178153