Total1er Tiempo2do Tiempo
EquipoPts.PJGEPPts.GEPPts.GEP
Boca48231463491472389113
River47231454371076471382
Argentinos39231094306125358114
Racing392391224010103285135
Vélez392311664311102317106
Defensa36231067307974010103
Lanús362399527512634977
R. Central3623995326143296116
San Lorenzo3623113933968254136
Newell`s3523986337124371076
Arsenal342397736106732887
Talleres342310493079735986
Estudiantes302386929788316134
Atl. Tucumán2923788348105255108
Independiente29238510348105246611
Unión27237610234118244127
Banfield2623689203119326143
C.Córdoba (SE)262368924412729788
Gimnasia2323651222410930797
Patronato2323581027761024599
Aldosivi2223641323651224599
Huracán22235711202147255108
Colón18235315234118142813
Godoy Cruz18236017153614194712